This list shows all known creators that are member of specific (Facebook) communities as of 2020-03-30. You can also download the list as .CSV file

CommunityPlatformCreator NameMap countPvPPvEOutpostJourneyTeam DeathmatchDeathmatchBounty HuntAssaultFirst known publishmentLast known publishment
Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV Mapsps4A_C_i_D_xT_R_i_P140140500812018-07-202020-03-09
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV MapspcAKAFootloose3303326100602018-11-052020-03-06
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapspcapapoutsas2312113375232018-04-162018-12-03
Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV Mapsps4atlasmurphy1770126012111122162018-04-252020-03-28
Far Cry Map EditorspcAzulluna8170010612018-07-312018-10-28
Far Cry Map Editorspcbehgrasbeh120127100042018-04-192019-12-29
Far Cry Map EditorspcBelsebubSWE810812418007322018-06-022020-02-23
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcCAFFEIN8TED11921054102018-04-182020-02-22
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneCAPT HINDSIGHT027152229114652018-04-082020-02-10
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Catatonic-Cat5435233414211152018-04-212019-04-17
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsxonechickenoncheese7160201132018-04-022020-01-05
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneCitizen Khan 5410131002018-04-272018-06-13
Far Cry Map Editorspccodebeneath3040200022019-09-152019-12-26
Far Cry Maps / Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV Mapsps4Dad12345764066045009122018-04-082020-03-19
Far Cry MapspcDapperHayden239154081292018-03-272019-09-12
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneDAV1D5MYTH4230011122018-04-042018-05-19
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneDe1ayedreaction3136000306002018-05-062018-09-09
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapspcdeaden847521041102018-04-252018-09-22
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4DEADENour_agony3030100022018-04-102018-05-02
Far Cry Map EditorsxoneDeoMidian2020200002018-04-012018-04-09
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4deubert_724040000402018-04-112018-04-22
Far Cry Map EditorspcDiutiscGERMANIA96457532439620282019-01-022020-03-07
Far Cry Map EditorspcDocSavage60510511240017182018-05-072019-10-05
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneDrHeckyl66285611018100452018-08-052020-03-29
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcDuderZz1010100002018-04-232018-04-23
Far Cry MapspcDuskWorm0471901954000102018-06-242019-10-20
Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV MapspcEddie61201001300001302019-04-222020-02-19
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneeK Chronic4130110022018-04-192018-06-01
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneEl Maestro Del8530041302018-05-052018-06-21
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneFallen Champ221752089212018-04-072019-12-19
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcFallen-Champ10374366540345202018-04-012020-03-05
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcFallen.Ninja2020200002019-01-202019-07-29
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneFantasy Hero1619000109002018-05-132018-12-22
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Maps / Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV Mapsps4fantasygeekdude59610004417002018-05-212020-03-15
Far Cry MapspcFenHarelsVhenan2602612100672019-06-272019-12-13
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Fragsp0rt7440340102018-04-252020-03-04
Far Cry Map EditorspcFrankenHerold1201212000002018-08-152019-10-13
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Gutz_Berzerker12931081202018-04-062018-06-15
Far Cry Map EditorspcHAIFISCH1173017322130044942018-09-172020-03-25
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcHeath_Deadger7481100729102018-04-132020-03-30
Far Cry Map EditorsxoneHIT JBS131310067102018-06-162020-03-17
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcIDF7775619372111724112018-05-022018-07-10
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneIgniter RC1111001002018-05-122018-05-25
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneIIX PALADIN VII10190410232018-04-012019-02-16
Far Cry Map EditorsxoneImGonaG3tUsucka2200020002018-03-292018-04-23
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4iMoZac5667100598012018-04-072019-11-20
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Jaavaa15780034622018-04-082018-10-23
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4JimmyBob3603120210002018-04-082018-04-28
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4JodoKast12211414000140002018-05-132020-03-01
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneJoker x80x4400022002018-04-022018-04-07
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Jolanxbl-36012751125032018-04-062019-04-11
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneJusticeCovert1011000002018-04-142018-04-14
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Kaiguy1534130310002018-04-022018-04-16
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneKemet19761010000012018-09-192018-09-19
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4KillZone30009272020232018-05-152020-03-09
Far Cry Map EditorspcKinkySketch1811901101262018-03-302018-05-13
Far Cry Map Editorspckrysot742020000112018-10-012019-01-05
Far Cry Map EditorspcL.Fino1010100002018-07-172018-07-17
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Levi420taco14890144622018-04-182019-07-22
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxoneLoopyfun36927227012201232018-04-022020-01-20
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcLORD-SLITEM7340130032018-04-032018-04-20
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4M4D-D0G_McGRU3Lz1010000102018-08-282018-08-28
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcMagadite1010000102018-09-202018-09-20
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Manlius10A6242011202018-04-082019-04-08
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcMarteky121020273002018-04-072020-03-20
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4MARTIANN_TMP3300021002018-03-312018-04-14
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcMeddij9373230112018-04-242018-05-22
Far Cry Map EditorsxoneMinDistortion12712170275782018-05-202019-08-19
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsxonemistapapz2110110002018-05-052019-07-19
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Mog_Duff4051000042018-05-102018-07-05
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcMrFleef8080200422018-04-282019-12-26
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Nasty_-_Nate_-_806619644917542018-04-132019-10-12
Far Cry Maps / Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV Mapsps4Old_Timer_196925125010011142018-05-232020-03-15
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcPara5yt5050200032018-04-022018-05-07
Far Cry Map Editorspcpj_35073000402018-11-242019-05-10
Far Cry Map Editorsps4pmacca199310475004202018-05-072019-11-21
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxonePrebuiltTester144100231442018-04-092019-12-24
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsxoneprofessorjacket3030300002018-04-202018-04-25
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapsxonePURE NFS MAC150154700222018-04-072018-06-25
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4PURE_NFS_MACHINE5050300022018-05-202018-06-13
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Restylex196150951242018-10-032020-03-14
Far Cry Map EditorspcRFH1564130132400612018-08-022020-03-27
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Saint-Within2218610117412018-04-202018-07-04
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcSeamount4life2200011002018-05-032018-05-03
Far Cry Map EditorspcSETHO-1133105130312018-04-092019-07-14
Far Cry Map Editorsps4SETHO-13415193596562018-04-012019-12-17
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Maps / Far Cry Arcade Movie & TV Mapsps4Snake5112819824098513872018-05-222019-10-23
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcSnuffles101553121110002018-04-112018-06-28
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4SpazoidFreek153573033027002018-04-072019-09-11
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Teivel_Yaniv141310194002018-04-032018-05-11
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4the_burgervan91101001272018-04-152019-04-11
Far Cry Map EditorspcTheSlimReeper3031100102018-06-292018-09-21
Far Cry Map Editorspcugeely164065250003732018-08-042020-03-08
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapspcultranew_b5410040012018-05-142019-01-18
Far Cry Map EditorspcUncle-Biff6152110112018-03-302018-10-17
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcVnR-Popey9361221122018-04-012018-10-03
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4wayman32111010002018-04-192018-04-19
Far Cry Mapsps4WhoDattNation955603004218302018-04-092019-11-21
Far Cry Map EditorspcXephelium1100010002018-03-282018-03-28
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry MapspcZChanestruction110112100712018-04-232020-02-17
Far Cry Map Editors / Far Cry Mapsps4Zoriocruz4220011202018-04-272018-07-02